ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
U13 Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Mahr Luca /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
14 |
382 |
2 |
Karlinger Angelo /NOE |
Shoot-and-Hound Union SHSV |
2 |
5 |
301 |
3 |
Fleischhacker Lukas /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
1 |
4 |
269 |
U13 Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Nisic Xenia /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
7 |
260 |
2 |
Pusemann Nayla /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
3 |
259 |
U21 Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kratochwil Pascal /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
4 |
5 |
372 |
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kragler Gerhard /NOE |
BSC Arcus |
8 |
12 |
459 |
2 |
Vollmann Matthias /NOE |
Draven Archery Crew |
6 |
13 |
456 |
3 |
Bock Michael /B |
BSV ASKÖ KOBERSDORF |
5 |
16 |
441 |
4 |
Varga Adam /NOE |
BSC Arcus |
2 |
5 |
410 |
5 |
Jelinek Michal /---- |
Kein |
2 |
10 |
403 |
6 |
Nadasi Mihaly /W |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
2 |
7 |
401 |
7 |
Sattler Thomas /---- |
kein Verein |
4 |
6 |
370 |
8 |
Holzer Hannes /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
2 |
9 |
367 |
9 |
Sonnleitner Michael /NOE |
Sonni Target Hunters |
1 |
12 |
365 |
10 |
Luckenberger David /---- |
Pannonische Pfitschipfäu |
2 |
6 |
359 |
11 |
Bohnec Josef /W |
Ubsc Artemis Wien |
1 |
5 |
354 |
12 |
Pusemann Thomas /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
3 |
7 |
338 |
13 |
Ribich Gernot /---- |
Pannonische Pfitschipfäu |
4 |
1 |
334 |
14 |
Jandl Ernst /B |
PSV Burgenland |
3 |
6 |
319 |
15 |
Pichler Patrick /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
4 |
5 |
310 |
16 |
Stadlmann Günther /B |
BSC Siegendorf |
2 |
5 |
295 |
17 |
Hauner ju Franz /---- |
Keinen |
2 |
2 |
282 |
18 |
Leis Franz /NOE |
BS Hohenau |
0 |
5 |
277 |
19 |
Nawratil Oskar /NOE |
Shoot and Hound |
1 |
3 |
227 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
König Ramona /B |
BSV Raabtal |
4 |
7 |
395 |
2 |
Mitter Ulrike /NOE |
Draven Archery Crew |
3 |
4 |
321 |
3 |
Stepan Jennifer /NOE |
BS Hohenau |
1 |
5 |
294 |
4 |
Nadasi Daniela /W |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
1 |
5 |
269 |
5 |
Pichler Tamara /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
0 |
3 |
218 |
6 |
Lejkic-Sallomon Danijela /W |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
0 |
2 |
157 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Schöfbeck Thomas /NOE |
Team Archery |
10 |
9 |
480 |
2 |
Mantl Erwin /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
5 |
9 |
447 |
3 |
Parschisek Alexander /B |
BC WIESFLECK |
5 |
11 |
441 |
4 |
Zinner Michael /W |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
8 |
9 |
425 |
5 |
Mauthner Robert /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
6 |
9 |
412 |
6 |
Milosits Peter /NOE |
Niederösterreich Schmidatal- |
5 |
9 |
378 |
7 |
Plam Franz /NOE |
Shoot and Hound |
4 |
5 |
378 |
8 |
Elias Siegfried /B |
BSV Tadten |
2 |
8 |
378 |
9 |
Krames Franz /NOE |
Club Natur Aktiv |
2 |
9 |
376 |
10 |
Angerler Franz /NOE |
Draven Archery Crew |
3 |
7 |
363 |
11 |
Bányi Sándor /---- |
Löver ISE |
1 |
7 |
358 |
12 |
Hofer Erich /NOE |
Draven Archery Crew |
3 |
3 |
357 |
13 |
Hauner Franz /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
2 |
3 |
349 |
14 |
Fenz Gerhard /NOE |
Niederösterreich Schmidatal- |
1 |
5 |
345 |
15 |
Friedrich Peter /NOE |
BSV Sollenau |
3 |
6 |
327 |
16 |
Todt Christian /---- |
Kein |
3 |
7 |
326 |
17 |
Redl Mario /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
5 |
321 |
18 |
Brauner-Scharm Markus /W |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
0 |
4 |
313 |
19 |
Supola Christian /---- |
Pannonische Pfitschipfäu |
0 |
4 |
280 |
20 |
Kaspar Alfred /---- |
Pannonische Pfitschipfäu |
0 |
6 |
233 |
21 |
Katzberger Roman /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
0 |
4 |
224 |
22 |
Dohnalik Roman /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
2 |
221 |
23 |
Haller Johannes /---- |
kein Verein |
0 |
3 |
220 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Schiener Ingrid /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
10 |
394 |
2 |
Hartlauer Bettina /STMK |
Bsc kumberg |
3 |
9 |
377 |
3 |
Gratzer Petra /NOE |
BSV Krumau |
4 |
5 |
345 |
4 |
Gaida Regina /---- |
BS-Hohenau |
2 |
5 |
323 |
5 |
Bohnec Elke /W |
Ubsc Artemis Wien |
2 |
5 |
309 |
6 |
Berthold Hannelore /B |
BSV ASKÖ KOBERSDORF |
3 |
2 |
273 |
7 |
Todt Sahna /---- |
Kein |
0 |
5 |
244 |
8 |
Binder Ilse /---- |
kein Verein |
1 |
2 |
221 |
9 |
Steiger Sabine /NOE |
Sonni Target Hunters |
0 |
1 |
135 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Heuberger Peter /W |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
7 |
8 |
399 |
2 |
Poppel Rudolf /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
2 |
11 |
378 |
3 |
Fazekas Karlheinz /NOE |
Club Natur Aktiv Irenental |
5 |
12 |
341 |
4 |
Bidlik Josef /NOE |
HSV WN |
1 |
4 |
307 |
5 |
Metzl Kurt /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
9 |
305 |
6 |
Giesser Werner /NOE |
ASKÖ Trumau |
0 |
5 |
279 |
7 |
Minder Urs /NOE |
NaturAktiv Irenental |
2 |
6 |
236 |
8 |
Neureiter Wolfram /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
1 |
2 |
199 |
9 |
Kast Werner /B |
BSV Nickelsdorf |
0 |
2 |
198 |
65+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Halbauer Notburga /NOE |
NaturAktiv Irenental |
2 |
7 |
282 |
2 |
Fazekas Maximiliana /NOE |
Club Natur Aktiv Irenental |
0 |
6 |
253 |
|