ScoreX2 ©Hannes Gailer
U13 Weiblich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Celo Hilal /NOE |
UBSC Artemis Neulengbach |
|
|
259 |
3 |
|
277 |
3 |
0 |
536 |
2 |
Necas Klara /W |
Sagittarius |
|
|
238 |
2 |
|
219 |
2 |
0 |
457 |
U15 Männlich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Körzö Valentin /NOE |
UBSC Artemis Stockerau |
1 |
|
310 |
7 |
|
310 |
8 |
0 |
620 |
U18 Weiblich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Sokoltchik Arina /W |
AC-SAGITTARIUS |
2 |
|
240 |
2 |
|
233 |
4 |
0 |
473 |
Allg. Männlich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Malicki Dawid /W |
AC Sagittarius |
9 |
|
316 |
12 |
|
321 |
21 |
0 |
637 |
2 |
Osuch Maksymilian /---- |
Surma Poznan |
9 |
|
317 |
9 |
|
314 |
18 |
0 |
631 |
3 |
Schönfellner Noah /NOE |
OLBC Gloggnitz |
7 |
|
296 |
5 |
|
303 |
12 |
0 |
599 |
4 |
Hofer Michael /OOE |
LinzAG Sportverein - Sektion Bogensport |
5 |
|
276 |
2 |
|
291 |
7 |
0 |
567 |
5 |
Jelinek Georg-Franz /NOE |
Bsc Fischamend |
2 |
|
268 |
3 |
|
273 |
5 |
0 |
541 |
6 |
Pfalzer Thomas /NOE |
Olympic Glognitz |
4 |
|
266 |
3 |
|
268 |
7 |
0 |
534 |
7 |
Kolmanz Bernd /W |
BC Union Wien |
1 |
|
233 |
7 |
|
245 |
8 |
0 |
478 |
Allg. Weiblich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Hye Jasmin /W |
AC Sagittarius |
6 |
|
298 |
4 |
|
298 |
10 |
0 |
596 |
2 |
Tomaszewicz Kinga /---- |
Surma Poznan |
2 |
|
280 |
7 |
|
301 |
9 |
0 |
581 |
3 |
Plaza Klaudia /---- |
Surma Poznan |
3 |
|
270 |
4 |
|
275 |
7 |
0 |
545 |
4 |
Passegger Martina /W |
BC Union Wien |
1 |
|
260 |
3 |
|
255 |
4 |
0 |
515 |
50+ Männlich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Schleritzko Martin /NOE |
WBZ Zwettl |
11 |
|
314 |
5 |
|
318 |
16 |
0 |
632 |
2 |
Liegle Klaus /W |
BC Union Wien |
7 |
|
309 |
7 |
|
305 |
14 |
0 |
614 |
3 |
Böttcher Jens /W |
BSV Schönbrunn |
3 |
|
282 |
4 |
|
294 |
7 |
0 |
576 |
4 |
Zehetner Dr. Martin /W |
BC Union Wien |
|
|
229 |
3 |
|
252 |
3 |
0 |
481 |
50+ Weiblich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Swoboda Gabriela /W |
AC Sagittarius |
2 |
|
243 |
1 |
|
221 |
3 |
0 |
464 |
2 |
Himsl Barbara /W |
BC Union Wien |
3 |
|
207 |
2 |
|
223 |
5 |
0 |
430 |
65+ Männlich |
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
10 |
9 |
Score |
1 |
Grube Rudolf /NOE |
Olympic Glognitz |
|
8 |
283 |
|
7 |
302 |
0 |
15 |
585 |
2 |
NOLZ Josef /B |
ARTEMIS BSC UNION Eisenstadt |
4 |
|
280 |
4 |
|
281 |
8 |
0 |
561 |
3 |
Sabo Ðula /W |
BC Union Wien |
4 |
|
261 |
3 |
|
263 |
7 |
0 |
524 |
|